Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access

Main amenities

  • 70 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 6 guests
  • 4 beds

Location

    The 3-bedroom Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan lies in a convenient location in Puerto De Mogan, just 5 minutes' walk from Canada de los Gatos. The spacious 70 m² apartment sleeps up to 6 guests and features Wi-Fi, and cars for rent.

    This apartment is around 7 km from Lago Taurito Water Park, and 4.9 km from the hole Anfi Tauro Golf Course. Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access is located just 10 minutes’ walk from the city centre. Playa de Amadores Beach is also set nearly 15 minutes away by car.

    Ensuring ultimate comfort, a balcony and a dining area are equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as an ironing set and air conditioning. Featuring a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet, a bathroom provides a hair dryer and towels.

    Alongside tea/coffee making equipment, guests staying in Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access can enjoy an equipped kitchen complete with a fridge and kitchenware. This accommodation is a short way from Cruce de Mogan bus stop. You can engage in various activities, such as hiking and fisheries organised in the area.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000350210002038770000000000000VV-35-1-00023874,VV-35-1-0002387
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.
    • There are no cots provided in a room.

    Room Options at Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan

    Ensuring ultimate comfort, a balcony and a dining area are equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as an ironing set and air conditioning. Featuring a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet, a bathroom provides a hair dryer and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan Room photo Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan Amenities photo Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan Interior photo Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan Kitchen photo Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan Amenities photo Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan Beds photo Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan Toilets photo Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan Facilities photo Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan Facilities photo Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan Exterior photo
    Apartment

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access?
      This spacious Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access has a size of 70 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Billy'S Las Rocas Apt Playa De Mogan With Pool Access Puerto De Mogan